Cisco SFP+ Modules

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Image Description Price
SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
$175.00
SFP-10G-SR-X
SFP-10G-SR-X
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range
$175.00
SFP-10G-LR
SFP-10G-LR
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
$275.00
SFP-10G-LR-X
SFP-10G-LR-X
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range
$275.00
SFP-10G-ER
SFP-10G-ER
Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector
$590.00
SFP-10G-ZR
SFP-10G-ZR
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, LC duplex connector
$1,245.00
SFP-10G-ZR-S
SFP-10G-ZR-S
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, LC duplex connector
$1,245.00
SFP-10G-LRM
SFP-10G-LRM
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector
$295.00
SFP-10G-BX10-U
SFP-10G-BX10-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$400.00
SFP-10G-BX10-D
SFP-10G-BX10-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$400.00
SFP-10G-BX20-U
SFP-10G-BX20-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$500.00
SFP-10G-BX20-D
SFP-10G-BX20-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$500.00
SFP-10G-BX40-U
SFP-10G-BX40-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$600.00
SFP-10G-BX40-D
SFP-10G-BX40-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$600.00
SFP-10G-BX60-U
SFP-10G-BX60-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$1,000.00
SFP-10G-BX60-D
SFP-10G-BX60-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$1,000.00
CWDM-SFP10G-40
CWDM-SFP10G-40
Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 40km SFP+ Transceiver
$1,500.00
CWDM-SFP10G-80
CWDM-SFP10G-80
Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 80km SFP+ Transceiver
$2,000.00
DWDM-SFP10G-61.41
DWDM-SFP10G-61.41
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-60.61
DWDM-SFP10G-60.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-59.79
DWDM-SFP10G-59.79
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-58.98
DWDM-SFP10G-58.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-58.17
DWDM-SFP10G-58.17
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-56.55
DWDM-SFP10G-56.55
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-55.75
DWDM-SFP10G-55.75
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-54.94
DWDM-SFP10G-54.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-54.13
DWDM-SFP10G-54.13
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-52.52
DWDM-SFP10G-52.52
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-51.72
DWDM-SFP10G-51.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-50.92
DWDM-SFP10G-50.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-50.12
DWDM-SFP10G-50.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-48.51
DWDM-SFP10G-48.51
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1548.51nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-47.72
DWDM-SFP10G-47.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-46.92
DWDM-SFP10G-46.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-46.12
DWDM-SFP10G-46.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-44.53
DWDM-SFP10G-44.53
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-43.73
DWDM-SFP10G-43.73
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-42.14
DWDM-SFP10G-42.14
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-40.56
DWDM-SFP10G-40.56
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-39.77
DWDM-SFP10G-39.77
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-38.98
DWDM-SFP10G-38.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-38.19
DWDM-SFP10G-38.19
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-36.61
DWDM-SFP10G-36.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-35.82
DWDM-SFP10G-35.82
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-35.04
DWDM-SFP10G-35.04
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-34.25
DWDM-SFP10G-34.25
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-31.90
DWDM-SFP10G-31.90
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-31.12
DWDM-SFP10G-31.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-SFP10G-30.33
DWDM-SFP10G-30.33
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km
$1,800.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC
$169.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP+, LC
$385.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER
Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel Extended Reach SFP+, LC (40km Reach)
$590.00
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
Cisco 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC
$175.00
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW
Cisco 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP+, LC
$295.00
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
$45.00
SFP-H10GB-CU1M
SFP-H10GB-CU1M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
$49.00
SFP-H10GB-CU2M
SFP-H10GB-CU2M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 2M
$57.50
SFP-H10GB-CU3M
SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 3M
$65.00
SFP-H10GB-CU4M
SFP-H10GB-CU4M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 4M
$72.50
SFP-H10GB-CU5M
SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M
$80.00
SFP-H10GB-CU6M
SFP-H10GB-CU6M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 6M
$87.50
SFP-H10GB-CU7M
SFP-H10GB-CU7M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 7M
$95.00
SFP-H10GB-CU8M
SFP-H10GB-CU8M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 8M
$102.50
SFP-H10GB-CU9M
SFP-H10GB-CU9M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 9M
$110.00
SFP-H10GB-CU10M
SFP-H10GB-CU10M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 10M
$117.50
SFP-H10GB-CU11M
SFP-H10GB-CU11M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 11M
$140.00
SFP-H10GB-CU12M
SFP-H10GB-CU12M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 12M
$165.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU1M
SFP-H10GB-ACU1M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, active
$90.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU2M
SFP-H10GB-ACU2M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter, active
$115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU3M
SFP-H10GB-ACU3M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter, active
$120.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU4M
SFP-H10GB-ACU4M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 4 Meter, active
$140.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter, active
$160.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU6M
SFP-H10GB-ACU6M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 6 Meter, active
$170.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter, active
$175.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU8M
SFP-H10GB-ACU8M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 8 Meter, active
$195.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meter, active
$225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU12M
SFP-H10GB-ACU12M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 12 Meter, active
$240.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 15 Meter, active
$280.00
SFP-10G-AOC1M
SFP-10G-AOC1M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
$104.00
SFP-10G-AOC2M
SFP-10G-AOC2M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 2 Meter
$106.00
SFP-10G-AOC3M
SFP-10G-AOC3M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
$107.00
SFP-10G-AOC5M
SFP-10G-AOC5M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
$110.00
SFP-10G-AOC7M
SFP-10G-AOC7M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 7 Meter
$114.00
SFP-10G-AOC10M
SFP-10G-AOC10M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 10 Meter
$118.00
SFP-10G-AOC20M
SFP-10G-AOC20M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 20 Meter
$152.00
SFP-10G-AOC30M
SFP-10G-AOC30M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 30 Meter
$185.00
SFP-10G-AOC50M
SFP-10G-AOC50M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 50 Meter
$252.00
SFP-10G-AOC75M
SFP-10G-AOC75M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 75 Meter
$340.00
SFP-10G-AOC100M
SFP-10G-AOC100M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 100 Meter
$420.00
SFP-XFP-10G-CU50CM
SFP-XFP-10G-CU50CM
Cisco 0.5M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Passive
$76.00
SFP-XFP-10G-CU1M
SFP-XFP-10G-CU1M
Cisco 1M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Passive
$76.00
SFP-XFP-10G-CU2M
SFP-XFP-10G-CU2M
Cisco 2M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Passive
$84.00
SFP-XFP-10G-CU3M
SFP-XFP-10G-CU3M
Cisco 3M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Passive
$92.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU50CM
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU50CM
Cisco 0.5M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$200.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU1M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU1M
Cisco 1M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$200.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU2M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU2M
Cisco 2M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$200.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU3M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU3M
Cisco 3M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$208.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU4M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU4M
Cisco 4M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$216.00