Cisco XFP Modules

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Image Description Price
XFP-10G-MM-SR
XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, dual LC connector
$225.00
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Cisco Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC connector
$285.00
XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
Cisco Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector, industrial temperature range
$295.00
XFP-10GER-192IR+
XFP-10GER-192IR+
Cisco Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, dual LC connector
$975.00
XFP10GER192IR-RGD
XFP10GER192IR-RGD
Cisco Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector, industrial temperature range
$985.00
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Cisco Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, dual LC connector
$1,445.00
XFP10GZR192LR-RGD
XFP10GZR192LR-RGD
Cisco Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector, industrial temperature range
$1,455.00
XFP-10G-BX10-U
XFP-10G-BX10-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$400.00
XFP-10G-BX10-D
XFP-10G-BX10-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$400.00
XFP-10G-BX20-U
XFP-10G-BX20-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$500.00
XFP-10G-BX20-D
XFP-10G-BX20-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$500.00
XFP-10G-BX40-U
XFP-10G-BX40-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$600.00
XFP-10G-BX40-D
XFP-10G-BX40-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$600.00
XFP-10G-BX60-U
XFP-10G-BX60-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$1,200.00
XFP-10G-BX60-D
XFP-10G-BX60-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$1,200.00
CWDM-XFP-40
CWDM-XFP-40
Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 40km XFP Transceiver
$1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-80
CWDM-XFP-80
Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 80km XFP Transceiver
$2,495.00
DWDM-XFP-60.61
DWDM-XFP-60.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-59.79
DWDM-XFP-59.79
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-58.98
DWDM-XFP-58.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-58.17
DWDM-XFP-58.17
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-56.55
DWDM-XFP-56.55
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1556.55nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-55.75
DWDM-XFP-55.75
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-54.94
DWDM-XFP-54.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-54.13
DWDM-XFP-54.13
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1554.13nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-52.52
DWDM-XFP-52.52
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1552.52nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-51.72
DWDM-XFP-51.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-50.92
DWDM-XFP-50.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-50.12
DWDM-XFP-50.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-48.51
DWDM-XFP-48.51
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1548.51nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-47.72
DWDM-XFP-47.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-46.92
DWDM-XFP-46.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-46.12
DWDM-XFP-46.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-44.53
DWDM-XFP-44.53
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-43.73
DWDM-XFP-43.73
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-42.94
DWDM-XFP-42.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-42.14
DWDM-XFP-42.14
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-40.56
DWDM-XFP-40.56
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-39.77
DWDM-XFP-39.77
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-38.98
DWDM-XFP-38.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.98nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-38.19
DWDM-XFP-38.19
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-36.61
DWDM-XFP-36.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-35.82
DWDM-XFP-35.82
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-35.04
DWDM-XFP-35.04
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-34.25
DWDM-XFP-34.25
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-32.68
DWDM-XFP-32.68
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-31.90
DWDM-XFP-31.90
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1531.90nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-31.12
DWDM-XFP-31.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 80km
$1,800.00
DWDM-XFP-30.33
DWDM-XFP-30.33
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 80km
$1,800.00
XFP-10G-CU50CM
XFP-10G-CU50CM
Cisco 0.5M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Passive
$76.00
XFP-10G-CU1M
XFP-10G-CU1M
Cisco 1M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Passive
$76.00
XFP-10G-CU2M
XFP-10G-CU2M
Cisco 2M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Passive
$90.00
XFP-10G-CU3M
XFP-10G-CU3M
Cisco 3M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Passive
$100.00
XFP-10G-ACU50CM
XFP-10G-ACU50CM
Cisco 0.5M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$200.00
XFP-10G-ACU1M
XFP-10G-ACU1M
Cisco 1M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$200.00
XFP-10G-ACU2M
XFP-10G-ACU2M
Cisco 2M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$208.00
XFP-10G-ACU3M
XFP-10G-ACU3M
Cisco 3M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$216.00
XFP-10G-ACU4M
XFP-10G-ACU4M
Cisco 4M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$225.00
XFP-10G-ACU5M
XFP-10G-ACU5M
Cisco 5M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$232.00
XFP-10G-ACU6M
XFP-10G-ACU6M
Cisco 6M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
$250.00
XFP-10G-ACU7M
XFP-10G-ACU7M
Cisco 7M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
$260.00
XFP-10G-ACU8M
XFP-10G-ACU8M
Cisco 8M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
$282.00
XFP-10G-ACU9M
XFP-10G-ACU9M
Cisco 9M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
$300.00
XFP-10G-ACU10M
XFP-10G-ACU10M
Cisco 10M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
$316.00
SFP-XFP-10G-CU50CM
SFP-XFP-10G-CU50CM
Cisco 0.5M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Passive
$76.00
SFP-XFP-10G-CU1M
SFP-XFP-10G-CU1M
Cisco 1M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Passive
$76.00
SFP-XFP-10G-CU2M
SFP-XFP-10G-CU2M
Cisco 2M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Passive
$84.00
SFP-XFP-10G-CU3M
SFP-XFP-10G-CU3M
Cisco 3M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Passive
$92.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU50CM
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU50CM
Cisco 0.5M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$200.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU1M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU1M
Cisco 1M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$200.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU2M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU2M
Cisco 2M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$200.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU3M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU3M
Cisco 3M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$208.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU4M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU4M
Cisco 4M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$216.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU5M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU5M
Cisco 5M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
$225.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU6M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU6M
Cisco 6M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
$250.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU7M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU7M
Cisco 7M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
$260.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU8M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU8M
Cisco 8M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
$282.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU9M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU9M
Cisco 9M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
$300.00
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU10M
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU10M
Cisco 10M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
$316.00